Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
U10/2 boys
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
Red Pool
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sizzlers   def by   Seaforth Smashers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Forest Marlins   def   Seaforth Scorpions David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Jaguars   def   Seaforth Hawks David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Seaside Sixers   def by   Seaforth Blasters Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Forest Lightning   def by   Wakehurst Blues MacFarlane Oval Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Forest Hurricanes   def   Wakehurst Reds MacFarlane Oval Official result
Blue Pool
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Collaroy Plateau Flash St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def   Peninsula Heat Allambie Heights Oval Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Thunder   def by   Peninsula Sixers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Atoms   def by   Harbord Devils Crickets St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def   Cromer Crickets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Harbord Devils Avengers   def by   Beacon Hill Sixers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 2
Red Pool
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Seaforth Sizzlers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Hawks   def by   Forest Marlins Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Blasters   def by   Seaforth Jaguars David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blues   def   Seaforth Seaside Sixers MacFarlane Oval Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Reds   def   Forest Lightning MacFarlane Oval Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Smashers   def   Forest Hurricanes Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
Blue Pool
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Harbord Devils Crickets   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Allambie Heights Oval Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def   Collaroy Plateau Atoms Boondah Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Sixers   def   Beacon Hill Blues Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Cromer Crickets   def by   Peninsula Thunder St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Sixers   def by   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Flash   def by   Harbord Devils Avengers Boondah Official result
Round 3
Red Pool
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sizzlers   def   Seaforth Hawks David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Forest Marlins   def by   Seaforth Blasters Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Seaside Sixers   def   Wakehurst Reds Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Jaguars   def   Wakehurst Blues David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Forest Lightning   def by   Forest Hurricanes Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Seaforth Smashers Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
Blue Pool
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Peninsula Heat Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Atoms   def by   Peninsula Sixers Boondah Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def   Cromer Crickets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Thunder   def   Beacon Hill Sixers Newport Oval Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Harbord Devils Crickets   def   Collaroy Plateau Flash David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def   Harbord Devils Avengers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Round 4
Red Pool
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blues   drew   Forest Marlins MacFarlane Oval Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Smashers   drew   Forest Lightning Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   drew   Seaforth Hawks Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Blasters   drew   Seaforth Sizzlers Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Reds   drew   Seaforth Jaguars MacFarlane Oval Official result
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Forest Hurricanes   drew   Seaforth Seaside Sixers MacFarlane Oval Official result
Blue Pool
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Cromer Crickets   drew   Collaroy Plateau Atoms Hitchcock Park Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Sixers   drew   Beacon Hill Blues Allambie Heights Oval Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Flash   drew   Beacon Hill Bashers Boondah Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Peninsula Sixers   drew   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Newport Oval Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Harbord Devils Avengers   drew   Peninsula Thunder Hitchcock Park Official result
27 Nov 21 1:00PM Harbord Devils Crickets   drew   Peninsula Heat Boondah Official result
Round 5
Red Pool
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Seaforth Jaguars   def   Forest Hurricanes Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Seaforth Seaside Sixers   def   Forest Lightning Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Seaforth Sizzlers   def by   Wakehurst Blues Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Forest Marlins   def by   Wakehurst Reds Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Seaforth Blasters   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Newport Oval Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Seaforth Hawks   def by   Seaforth Smashers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Blue Pool
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def   Harbord Devils Avengers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Peninsula Thunder   def by   Beacon Hill Bashers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def   Collaroy Plateau Flash Hitchcock Park Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Cromer Crickets St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Atoms   def by   Beacon Hill Sixers St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Peninsula Sixers   def   Harbord Devils Crickets Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 6
Red Pool
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Wakehurst Blues Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Seaforth Hawks   def by   Seaforth Blasters David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Reds   def   Seaforth Sizzlers MacFarlane Oval Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Forest Hurricanes   def by   Forest Marlins Killarney Heights Oval Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Forest Lightning   def by   Seaforth Jaguars Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Seaforth Smashers   def   Seaforth Seaside Sixers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Blue Pool
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Harbord Devils Avengers   def   Collaroy Plateau Atoms Hitchcock Park Official result
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def   Beacon Hill Blues Allambie Heights Oval Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Sixers   def   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Allambie Heights Oval Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Flash   def by   Peninsula Thunder Hitchcock Park Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Harbord Devils Crickets   def   Cromer Crickets David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Peninsula Sixers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 7
Red Pool
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Seaforth Jaguars   def   Seaforth Seaside Sixers Balgowlah North Primary Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Reds   def   Seaforth Scorpions Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6 - enter off Kentwell Rd, and is car park side) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Seaforth Sizzlers   tied   Forest Hurricanes Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5 - Pittwater Rd side, closest to Brookvale) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Forest Marlins   def   Forest Lightning Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Blues   def   Seaforth Hawks David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Seaforth Blasters   def by   Seaforth Smashers Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Blue Pool
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Atoms   def by   Beacon Hill Bashers St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def by   Peninsula Thunder Allambie Heights Oval Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Cromer Crickets   def by   Peninsula Heat Boondah Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Peninsula Sixers   def   Collaroy Plateau Flash Newport Oval Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Harbord Devils Avengers St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Sixers   def by   Harbord Devils Crickets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Round 8
Red Pool
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Smashers   def by   Seaforth Jaguars Balgowlah North Primary Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Forest Hurricanes Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Hawks   def by   Wakehurst Reds Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Forest Lightning   def   Seaforth Sizzlers Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Seaside Sixers   def by   Forest Marlins Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Blasters   def by   Wakehurst Blues Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Blue Pool
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Allambie Heights Oval Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Flash   def by   Beacon Hill Blues Boondah Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def   Beacon Hill Sixers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Peninsula Thunder   def   Collaroy Plateau Atoms Newport Oval Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Harbord Devils Crickets   def by   Harbord Devils Avengers Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Peninsula Sixers   def   Cromer Crickets Boondah Official result
Round 9
Red Pool
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Forest Marlins   def by   Seaforth Jaguars David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Forest Lightning   def by   Seaforth Scorpions David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Sizzlers   def by   Seaforth Seaside Sixers Balgowlah North Primary Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Forest Hurricanes   def by   Seaforth Hawks David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Reds   def   Seaforth Blasters MacFarlane Oval Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Blues   def by   Seaforth Smashers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5 - Pittwater Rd side, closest to Brookvale) Official result
Blue Pool
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Atoms   def by   Beacon Hill Blues Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Cromer Crickets   def by   Collaroy Plateau Flash St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def by   Peninsula Thunder Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def   Harbord Devils Crickets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Harbord Devils Avengers   def by   Peninsula Heat St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Sixers   def by   Peninsula Sixers Official result
Round 10
Red Pool
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Smashers   def   Forest Marlins Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   drew   Seaforth Seaside Sixers Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Blasters   def   Forest Hurricanes Boondah Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Jaguars   def   Seaforth Sizzlers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Hawks   def by   Forest Lightning Balgowlah North Primary Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Blues   def by   Wakehurst Reds MacFarlane Oval Official result
Blue Pool
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Allambie Heights Oval Official result
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Flash   def   Collaroy Plateau Atoms Newport Oval Official result
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Beacon Hill Bashers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Peninsula Sixers   def   Harbord Devils Avengers Hitchcock Park Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Harbord Devils Crickets   def by   Peninsula Thunder Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Cromer Crickets   def by   Beacon Hill Sixers Newport Oval Official result
Round 11
Red Pool
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Forest Lightning   drew   Seaforth Blasters David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Forest Hurricanes   drew   Wakehurst Blues David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Reds   drew   Seaforth Smashers Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Sizzlers   drew   Forest Marlins Balgowlah North Primary Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Jaguars   drew   Seaforth Scorpions Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Seaside Sixers   drew   Seaforth Hawks Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Blue Pool
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   drew   Harbord Devils Crickets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Peninsula Thunder   drew   Peninsula Heat Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Sixers   drew   Collaroy Plateau Flash St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   drew   Collaroy Plateau Atoms St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bashers   drew   Peninsula Sixers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Harbord Devils Avengers   drew   Cromer Crickets John Fisher 1 Official result
Round 12
Red Pool
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Smashers   drew   Seaforth Sizzlers Balgowlah North Primary Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   drew   Forest Marlins David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Seaforth Hawks   drew   Seaforth Jaguars Balgowlah North Primary Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Seaforth Blasters   drew   Seaforth Seaside Sixers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Blues   drew   Forest Lightning Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Reds   drew   Forest Hurricanes MacFarlane Oval Official result
Blue Pool
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Flash   drew   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Harbord Devils Crickets   drew   Collaroy Plateau Atoms MacFarlane Oval Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Peninsula Sixers   drew   Peninsula Thunder Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Cromer Crickets   drew   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   drew   Beacon Hill Blues Newport Oval Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Sixers   drew   Harbord Devils Avengers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
Round 13
Red Pool
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Sizzlers   drew   Seaforth Scorpions Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Forest Marlins   drew   Seaforth Hawks Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Jaguars   drew   Seaforth Blasters Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Seaside Sixers   drew   Wakehurst Blues Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Forest Lightning   drew   Wakehurst Reds Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Forest Hurricanes   drew   Seaforth Smashers Official result
Blue Pool
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   drew   Harbord Devils Crickets Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Atoms   drew   Peninsula Heat Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   drew   Peninsula Sixers Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Peninsula Thunder   drew   Cromer Crickets Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   drew   Beacon Hill Sixers Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Harbord Devils Avengers   drew   Collaroy Plateau Flash Official result
Round 14
Red Pool
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Blasters   drew   Forest Marlins Balgowlah North Primary Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Reds   drew   Seaforth Seaside Sixers MacFarlane Oval Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Seaforth Hawks   drew   Seaforth Sizzlers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Blues   def by   Seaforth Jaguars Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Forest Hurricanes   drew   Forest Lightning Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Seaforth Smashers   drew   Seaforth Scorpions Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Blue Pool
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Boondah Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Peninsula Sixers   drew   Collaroy Plateau Atoms Hitchcock Park Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Sixers   drew   Peninsula Thunder David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Cromer Crickets   drew   Beacon Hill Blues John Fisher 1 Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Harbord Devils Avengers   drew   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Flash   drew   Harbord Devils Crickets Newport Oval Official result

Fixture Last updated: 16 Mar 22 9:28PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.