Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 10 Division 2
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 T20
Red Pool
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Lions   def   Beacon Hill Blues Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def   Seaforth Komodos Newport Oval Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Harbord Bullets   def   Forest Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Tania Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 10:30PM Wakehurst Black   def   Wakehurst Orange MacFarlane Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Blue Pool
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   BYE  
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Seaforth Bulls Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Cromer Boondah Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Wakehurst White   def   Wakehurst Blue Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Seaforth Scorpions Tania Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Peninsula Scorchers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Forest White   drew   Harbord Jets Boondah Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2 T20
31 Oct 20 8:00AM BYE v Collaroy Plateau Sparks  
Red Pool
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   drew   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   drew   Peninsula Heat Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Forest   drew   Wakehurst Black Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   drew   Harbord Hurricanes Boondah Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Seaforth Lions Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Harbord Bullets Kierle Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Blue Pool
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def   Beacon Hill Bashers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Forest White David Thomas (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Cromer   drew   Forest Green David Thomas (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Blue   drew   Harbord Crusaders Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Wakehurst White Tania Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3 T20
Red Pool
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def   Beacon Hill Bulls Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Seaforth Komodos John Fisher 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def   Forest Boondah Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   def   Harbord Hurricanes David Thomas (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Beacon Hill Blues Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts David Thomas (Oval 2) Progress result entered
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Wakehurst Orange Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
Blue Pool
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def by   Seaforth Bulls Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Seaforth Scorpions Kierle Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Beacon Hill Beacons St Matthews Farm Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   v   BYE  
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest White   def   Cromer St Matthews Farm Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Wakehurst Blue Tania Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst White   def   Peninsula Scorchers Boondah Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4 T20
14 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Beacon Hill Beacons  
Red Pool
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Peninsula Heat David Thomas (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Seaforth Lions Tania Park (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Beacon Hill Bravehearts MacFarlane Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Wakehurst Black Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blues   def by   Harbord Bullets John Fisher 1 Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls Kierle Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
Blue Pool
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Cromer   def   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   def by   Forest White MacFarlane Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Forest Green Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def by   Harbord Crusaders Boondah Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Wakehurst White John Fisher 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def   Seaforth Bulls Kierle Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5 T20
Red Pool
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def   Wakehurst Orange David Thomas (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Forest David Thomas (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   drew   Harbord Hurricanes Hitchcock Park Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Harbord Bullets Kierle Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Seaforth Sea Eagles Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Beacon Hill Blues St Matthews Farm Final result entered and confirmed
Blue Pool
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def   Wakehurst Blue Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Balgowlah North Primary Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Cromer   def by   Harbord Jets St Matthews Farm Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   BYE  
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst White   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6 T20
28 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Wakehurst White  
Red Pool
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   v   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Allambie Heights Oval Progress result entered
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def   Seaforth Stingrays Balgowlah North Primary Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   def   Peninsula Heat Kierle Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def by   Wakehurst Black Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest   def by   Seaforth Lions Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   v   Wakehurst Orange Kierle Park (Oval 2)  
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Seaforth Komodos Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered, no confirmation
Blue Pool
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   tied   Beacon Hill Bashers Tania Park (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Forest White Newport Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def by   Harbord Crusaders David Thomas (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def by   Wakehurst Blue Manly-West Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Cromer Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Forest Green Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7 T20
Red Pool
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   v   Harbord Hurricanes David Thomas (Oval 1)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   v   Harbord Bullets Balgowlah North Primary  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   v   Wakehurst Black Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Forest   v   Seaforth Sea Eagles Millers Reserve (Oval 1)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   v   Beacon Hill Bulls David Thomas (Oval 3)  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Lions   v   Collaroy Plateau Volts Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   v   Beacon Hill Blues Balgowlah North Primary  
Blue Pool
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   Peninsula Scorchers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   v   Wakehurst White David Thomas (Oval 2)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   v   Harbord Jets Tania Park (Oval 2)  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   v   Seaforth Bulls MacFarlane Oval  
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Cromer   v   BYE  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Forest White   v   Beacon Hill Beacons Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2)  
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Forest Green   v   Collaroy Plateau Sparks MacFarlane Oval  
Round 8 T20
12 Dec 20 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Crusaders  
Red Pool
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   v   Seaforth Lions  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   v   Beacon Hill Bravehearts  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   v   Seaforth Stingrays  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   v   Peninsula Heat  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   v   Collaroy Plateau Volts  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   v   Forest  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   v   Wakehurst Orange  
Blue Pool
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   v   Beacon Hill Bashers  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   v   Forest White  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst White   v   Forest Green  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   v   Peninsula Scorchers  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   Seaforth Scorpions  
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Cromer   v   Wakehurst Blue  
Round 9 T20
Red Pool
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   v   Harbord Bullets  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   v   Wakehurst Black  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   v   Peninsula Heat  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   v   Seaforth Sea Eagles  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   v   Beacon Hill Bulls  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Forest   v   Seaforth Komodos  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   v   Beacon Hill Blues  
Blue Pool
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   Collaroy Plateau Sparks  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Forest White   v   Wakehurst White  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Forest Green   v   Harbord Crusaders  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   v   Harbord Jets  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   v   Seaforth Bulls  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   v   Cromer  
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   v   BYE  
Round 10 T20
6 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Forest Green  
Red Pool
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   v   Seaforth Lions  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   v   Beacon Hill Bravehearts  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   v   Seaforth Stingrays  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   v   Harbord Bullets  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   v   Harbord Hurricanes  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   v   Collaroy Plateau Volts  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   v   Forest  
Blue Pool
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   v   Beacon Hill Bashers  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   v   Forest White  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   v   Collaroy Plateau Sparks  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   Beacon Hill Beacons  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Cromer   v   Peninsula Scorchers  
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   v   Seaforth Scorpions  
Round 11 T20
Red Pool
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   v   Peninsula Heat  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   v   Seaforth Stingrays  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   v   Seaforth Sea Eagles  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   v   Beacon Hill Bulls  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   v   Seaforth Komodos  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   v   Wakehurst Orange  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest   v   Beacon Hill Blues  
Blue Pool
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   Harbord Crusaders  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest White   v   Forest Green  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   v   Harbord Jets  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   v   Seaforth Bulls  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   v   Cromer  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   v   Wakehurst Blue  
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   v   BYE  
Round 12 T20
20 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Forest White  
Red Pool
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   v   Seaforth Lions  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   v   Beacon Hill Bravehearts  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   v   Peninsula Heat  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   v   Wakehurst Black  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   v   Harbord Bullets  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   v   Harbord Hurricanes  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest   v   Collaroy Plateau Volts  
Blue Pool
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest Green   v   Beacon Hill Bashers  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   v   Harbord Crusaders  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   Wakehurst White  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Cromer   v   Collaroy Plateau Sparks  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   v   Beacon Hill Beacons  
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   v   Peninsula Scorchers  
Round 13 T20
Red Pool
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   v   Beacon Hill Bravehearts  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   v   Seaforth Sea Eagles  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   v   Beacon Hill Bulls  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   v   Seaforth Komodos  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   v   Wakehurst Orange  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   v   Forest  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   v   Beacon Hill Blues  
Blue Pool
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   Forest White  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest Green   v   Harbord Jets  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   v   Seaforth Bulls  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   v   Cromer  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   v   Wakehurst Blue  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   v   Seaforth Scorpions  
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   v   BYE  
Round 14 T20
6 Mar 21 8:00AM BYE v Beacon Hill Bashers  
Red Pool
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   v   Seaforth Lions  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   v   Beacon Hill Bravehearts  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   v   Seaforth Stingrays  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   v   Peninsula Heat  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   v   Wakehurst Black  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest   v   Harbord Bullets  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   v   Harbord Hurricanes  
Blue Pool
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   v   Forest White  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   Forest Green  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Cromer   v   Harbord Crusaders  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   v   Wakehurst White  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   v   Collaroy Plateau Sparks  
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   v   Beacon Hill Beacons  
Round 15 T20
Red Pool
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   v   Seaforth Sea Eagles  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   v   Beacon Hill Bulls  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   v   Seaforth Komodos  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   v   Wakehurst Orange  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   v   Forest  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   v   Collaroy Plateau Volts  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   v   Beacon Hill Blues  
Blue Pool
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   Harbord Jets  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest White   v   Seaforth Bulls  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest Green   v   Cromer  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   v   Wakehurst Blue  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   v   Seaforth Scorpions  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   v   Peninsula Scorchers  
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   v   BYE  
Round 16 T20
20 Mar 21 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Jets  
Red Pool
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   v   Seaforth Lions  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   v   Beacon Hill Bravehearts  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   v   Seaforth Stingrays  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest   v   Peninsula Heat  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   v   Wakehurst Black  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   v   Harbord Bullets  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   v   Seaforth Sea Eagles  
Blue Pool
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   Beacon Hill Bashers  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Cromer   v   Forest White  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   v   Forest Green  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   v   Harbord Crusaders  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   v   Wakehurst White  
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   v   Collaroy Plateau Sparks  
Round 17 T20
Red Pool
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   v   Collaroy Plateau Sparks  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   v   Wakehurst Orange  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   v   Forest  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   v   Collaroy Plateau Volts  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   v   Harbord Hurricanes  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   v   Beacon Hill Blues  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   v   BYE  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   v   Seaforth Sea Eagles  
Blue Pool
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   Cromer  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest White   v   Wakehurst Blue  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest Green   v   Seaforth Scorpions  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   v   Peninsula Scorchers  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   v   Beacon Hill Beacons  
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   Harbord Jets  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Nov 20 9:46PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.