Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
U13 Division 1
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 One Day 30 Overs
14 Sep 19 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def   SPX Red Manly-West Park Official result
14 Sep 19 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Wakehurst Orange Allambie Heights Oval Official result
14 Sep 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def by   Wakehurst Red Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
14 Sep 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Collaroy Plateau Power Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
14 Sep 19 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def   Wakehurst Green Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
14 Sep 19 8:00AM Forest White   def   SPX Black Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
Round 2 One Day 30 Overs
21 Sep 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Harbord Skylanders Manly-West Park Official result
21 Sep 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Seaforth Scorpions Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
21 Sep 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def by   Seaforth Sixers Griffith Park Official result
21 Sep 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
21 Sep 19 8:00AM SPX Black   def   Peninsula Kingfishers Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
21 Sep 19 8:00AM SPX Red   def   Forest White Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
Round 3 One Day 30 Overs
28 Sep 19 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def by   Wakehurst Red John Fisher 1 Official result
28 Sep 19 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Collaroy Plateau Power Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
28 Sep 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Wakehurst Green Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
28 Sep 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   SPX Black Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
28 Sep 19 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def   Forest White Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
28 Sep 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   SPX Red St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
Round 4 One Day 30 Overs
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def by   Harbord Skylanders Lake Park Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Seaforth Scorpions Terrey Hills Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM SPX Black   def by   Seaforth Sixers Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Forest White   def by   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM SPX Red   def by   Peninsula Kingfishers Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
19 Oct 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Wakehurst Red Lionel Watts (Oval 2) Official result
Round 5 One Day 30 Overs
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def   Wakehurst Green Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   SPX Black St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Forest White Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Peninsula Kingfishers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def   Wakehurst Orange Collaroy Plateau Official result
26 Oct 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   SPX Red Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
Round 6 One Day 30 Overs
2 Nov 19 8:00AM SPX Black   def by   Harbord Skylanders Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Lionel Watts (Oval 2) Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def by   Seaforth Sixers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM SPX Red   def by   St Augustines Gold Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Wakehurst Green Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
2 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Collaroy Plateau Power Terrey Hills Official result
Round 7 One Day 30 Overs
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def   Forest White Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Peninsula Kingfishers Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   tied   St Augustines Gold Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM SPX Black   def   Wakehurst Orange St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Wakehurst Red Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
9 Nov 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def   SPX Red Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 8 One Day 30 Overs
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def by   Harbord Skylanders Newport Oval Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Seaforth Scorpions Griffith Park Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM SPX Red   def by   Seaforth Sixers St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Forest White John Fisher 1 Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   SPX Black Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
16 Nov 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def by   Wakehurst Green Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
Round 9 One Day 30 Overs
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def   St Augustines Gold Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Seaforth Sixers Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def   Wakehurst Orange Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Wakehurst Red Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM SPX Black   def   Collaroy Plateau Power Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
23 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   SPX Red John Fisher 1 Official result
Round 10 One Day 30 Overs
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Harbord Skylanders Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM SPX Red   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Hitchcock Park Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   St Augustines Gold Lionel Watts (Oval 2) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Peninsula Kingfishers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def by   Forest White Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
30 Nov 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   SPX Black Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
Round 11 One Day 30 Overs
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Harbord Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Wakehurst Orange Lake Park Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def by   Wakehurst Red Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Power Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM Forest White   def   Wakehurst Green Terrey Hills Official result
7 Dec 19 8:00AM SPX Black   def   SPX Red Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
Round 12 One Day 30 Overs
14 Dec 19 8:00AM SPX Red   def by   Harbord Skylanders Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Seaforth Sixers Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def by   St Augustines Gold Cromer Park Official result
14 Dec 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Peninsula Kingfishers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
14 Dec 19 8:00AM SPX Black   def   Forest White Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
Round 13 One Day 30 Overs
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def   Wakehurst Orange Harbord Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Wakehurst Red Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Collaroy Plateau Power Lake Park Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Wakehurst Green John Fisher 1 Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def   SPX Black Newport Oval Official result
1 Feb 20 8:00AM Forest White   def   SPX Red Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
Round 14 One Day 30 Overs
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   drew   Harbord Skylanders Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   drew   Seaforth Scorpions Griffith Park Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   drew   Seaforth Sixers Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM SPX Black   drew   St Augustines Gold Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM Forest White   drew   Peninsula Kingfishers Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
8 Feb 20 8:00AM SPX Red   drew   Wakehurst Orange Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
Round 15 One Day 30 Overs
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def   Collaroy Plateau Power Harbord Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Wakehurst Green Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   SPX Black Griffith Park Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Forest White Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def   SPX Red Hitchcock Park Official result
15 Feb 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Wakehurst Orange Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
Round 16 One Day 30 Overs
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   drew   Harbord Skylanders Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
22 Feb 20 8:00AM SPX Black   drew   Seaforth Scorpions St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Forest White   def   Seaforth Sixers Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   drew   St Augustines Gold Newport Oval Official result
22 Feb 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   drew   Collaroy Plateau Power Lionel Watts (Oval 2) Official result
22 Feb 20 8:00AM SPX Red   drew   Wakehurst Red Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 17 One Day 30 Overs
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   def   SPX Black Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Forest White Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def by   Peninsula Kingfishers Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   SPX Red St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Wakehurst Orange Lionel Watts (Oval 2) Official result
29 Feb 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   def by   Wakehurst Red Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
Round 18 One Day 30 Overs
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Harbord Skylanders Killarney Heights Oval Official result
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   def   Seaforth Scorpions Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
7 Mar 20 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def by   Seaforth Sixers Griffith Park Official result
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   SPX Black Terrey Hills Official result
7 Mar 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Wakehurst Green Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
7 Mar 20 8:00AM SPX Red   def by   Collaroy Plateau Power Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 19 One Day 30 Overs 1v4, 2v3, 5v6, 7v8 etc
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Seaforth Sixers Terrey Hills Official result
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Harbord Skylanders   drew   St Augustines Gold Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Peninsula Kingfishers   drew   SPX Black Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   drew   Forest White Killarney Heights Oval Official result
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Power   drew   Seaforth Scorpions Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
14 Mar 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   SPX Red Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
Round 20 One Day 30 Overs SF 1 Winner v SF 2 Winner, SF 1 Loser v SF 2 Loser
21 Mar 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   drew   Harbord Skylanders Official result
21 Mar 20 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   drew   Seaforth Sixers Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 20 5:08PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.