Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 10 Division 2
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 T20
Red Pool
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Allambie Heights Oval Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls Balgowlah North Primary Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Lions   def   Beacon Hill Blues Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def   Seaforth Komodos Newport Oval Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Harbord Bullets   def   Forest Balgowlah North Primary Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30PM Wakehurst Black   def   Wakehurst Orange MacFarlane Oval Official result
Blue Pool
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   v   BYE Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Seaforth Bulls Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Cromer Boondah Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Wakehurst White   def   Wakehurst Blue Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Seaforth Scorpions Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Peninsula Scorchers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Forest White   drew   Harbord Jets Boondah Official result
Round 2 T20
31 Oct 20 8:00AM BYE v Collaroy Plateau Sparks Official result
Red Pool
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   drew   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Allambie Heights Oval Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   drew   Peninsula Heat Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Forest   drew   Wakehurst Black Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   drew   Harbord Hurricanes Boondah Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Seaforth Lions Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Balgowlah North Primary Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Harbord Bullets Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
Blue Pool
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def   Beacon Hill Bashers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Forest White David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Cromer   drew   Forest Green David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Blue   drew   Harbord Crusaders Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Wakehurst White Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 3 T20
Red Pool
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def   Beacon Hill Bulls Balgowlah North Primary Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Seaforth Komodos John Fisher 1 Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def   Forest Boondah Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   def   Harbord Hurricanes David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Beacon Hill Blues Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Wakehurst Orange Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Blue Pool
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def by   Seaforth Bulls Allambie Heights Oval Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Seaforth Scorpions Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Beacon Hill Beacons St Matthews Farm Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   v   BYE Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest White   def   Cromer St Matthews Farm Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Wakehurst Blue Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst White   def   Peninsula Scorchers Boondah Official result
Round 4 T20
14 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Beacon Hill Beacons Official result
Red Pool
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Peninsula Heat David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Seaforth Lions Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Beacon Hill Bravehearts MacFarlane Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Wakehurst Black Balgowlah North Primary Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blues   def by   Harbord Bullets John Fisher 1 Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
Blue Pool
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Cromer   def   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   def by   Forest White MacFarlane Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Forest Green Balgowlah North Primary Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def by   Harbord Crusaders Boondah Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Wakehurst White John Fisher 1 Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def   Seaforth Bulls Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 5 T20
Red Pool
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def   Wakehurst Orange David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Forest David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   drew   Harbord Hurricanes Hitchcock Park Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Harbord Bullets Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Balgowlah North Primary Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Seaforth Sea Eagles Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Beacon Hill Blues St Matthews Farm Official result
Blue Pool
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def   Wakehurst Blue Allambie Heights Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Balgowlah North Primary Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Cromer   def by   Harbord Jets St Matthews Farm Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   BYE Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst White   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
Round 6 T20
28 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Wakehurst White Official result
Red Pool
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Allambie Heights Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def   Seaforth Stingrays Balgowlah North Primary Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   def   Peninsula Heat Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def by   Wakehurst Black Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest   def by   Seaforth Lions Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Wakehurst Orange Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Seaforth Komodos Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Blue Pool
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   tied   Beacon Hill Bashers Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Forest White Newport Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def by   Harbord Crusaders David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def by   Wakehurst Blue Manly-West Park Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Cromer Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Forest Green Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Round 7 T20
Red Pool
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Harbord Hurricanes David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   def by   Harbord Bullets Balgowlah North Primary Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Wakehurst Black Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Forest   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Lions   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Beacon Hill Blues Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Blue Pool
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Wakehurst White David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Harbord Jets Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   def by   Seaforth Bulls MacFarlane Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Cromer   v   BYE Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Forest White   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks MacFarlane Oval Official result
Round 8 T20
12 Dec 20 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Crusaders Official result
Red Pool
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Seaforth Lions Manly-West Park Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Seaforth Stingrays Boondah Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def   Collaroy Plateau Volts Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blues   def by   Peninsula Heat Boondah Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Forest Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def   Wakehurst Orange Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
Blue Pool
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Cromer   def   Wakehurst Blue Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Forest White Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Wakehurst White   def by   Forest Green MacFarlane Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def   Peninsula Scorchers Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Bulls   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Manly-West Park Official result
Round 9 T20
Red Pool
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Forest   def   Seaforth Komodos Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Beacon Hill Blues MacFarlane Oval Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Seaforth Lions   def by   Harbord Bullets Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   drew   Wakehurst Black Allambie Heights Oval Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Peninsula Heat Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Beacon Hill Bulls St Matthews Farm Official result
Blue Pool
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   drew   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Allambie Heights Oval Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def by   Seaforth Bulls Hitchcock Park Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Cromer St Matthews Farm Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   v   BYE Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Forest White   def   Wakehurst White Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Harbord Crusaders John Fisher 1 Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def by   Harbord Jets Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Round 10 T20
6 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Forest Green Official result
Red Pool
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Harbord Hurricanes Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Forest MacFarlane Oval Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def   Seaforth Lions MacFarlane Oval Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blues   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Harbord Bullets Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
Blue Pool
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   def   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Forest White Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Boondah Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Beacon Hill Beacons David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Cromer   drew   Peninsula Scorchers John Fisher 1 Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Blue   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
Round 11 T20
Red Pool
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   drew   Peninsula Heat Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   drew   Seaforth Stingrays Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   drew   Seaforth Sea Eagles Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   drew   Beacon Hill Bulls Boondah Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest   drew   Beacon Hill Blues David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   drew   Seaforth Komodos Boondah Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   drew   Wakehurst Orange Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
Blue Pool
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   drew   Harbord Crusaders Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   drew   Cromer St Matthews Farm Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   v   BYE Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Forest White   drew   Forest Green Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Wakehurst White   drew   Harbord Jets MacFarlane Oval Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   drew   Seaforth Bulls Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   drew   Wakehurst Blue Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 12 T20
20 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Forest White Official result
Red Pool
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Allambie Heights Oval Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Peninsula Heat Dee Why Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def by   Wakehurst Black John Fisher 1 Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Harbord Bullets Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def by   Seaforth Lions Dee Why Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Harbord Hurricanes Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Blue Pool
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Beacon Hill Bashers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def by   Harbord Crusaders Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Wakehurst White Balgowlah North Primary Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Cromer   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks John Fisher 1 Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Blue   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 13 T20
Red Pool
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Seaforth Komodos MacFarlane Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   def   Wakehurst Orange Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def   Forest David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls Newport Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Beacon Hill Blues Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Blue Pool
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def by   Forest White Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Harbord Jets Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Seaforth Bulls Balgowlah North Primary Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   def by   Cromer St Matthews Farm Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Allambie Heights Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   v   BYE Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Wakehurst Blue St Matthews Farm Official result
Round 14 T20
6 Mar 21 8:00AM BYE v Beacon Hill Bashers Official result
Red Pool
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Beacon Hill Bravehearts David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blues   def   Seaforth Lions Balgowlah North Primary Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   def by   Peninsula Heat Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Wakehurst Black Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Forest   def by   Harbord Bullets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   def   Harbord Hurricanes Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
Blue Pool
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Forest Green Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Cromer   def by   Harbord Crusaders Boondah Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   def   Wakehurst White Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def   Forest White Manly-West Park Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 15 T20
Red Pool
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def   Wakehurst Orange Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Forest MacFarlane Oval Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Beacon Hill Blues Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Lions   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls Allambie Heights Oval Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Seaforth Komodos Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Harbord Bullets   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts John Fisher 1 Official result
Blue Pool
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def by   Harbord Jets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Seaforth Bulls Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Cromer St Matthews Farm Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Wakehurst Blue David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst White   def by   Seaforth Scorpions John Fisher 1 Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Peninsula Scorchers Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   v   BYE Official result
Round 16 T20
20 Mar 21 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Jets Official result
Red Pool
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   drew   Seaforth Stingrays Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Volts   drew   Wakehurst Black Dee Why Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   drew   Harbord Bullets Balgowlah North Primary Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blues   drew   Seaforth Sea Eagles Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   drew   Seaforth Lions Balgowlah North Primary Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Komodos   drew   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Manly-West Park Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Forest   drew   Peninsula Heat Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
Blue Pool
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   drew   Beacon Hill Bashers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   drew   Harbord Crusaders Manly-West Park Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Cromer   drew   Forest White Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Blue   drew   Forest Green MacFarlane Oval Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   drew   Wakehurst White Boondah Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Beacons   drew   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Dee Why Official result
Round 17 T20
Red Pool
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Wakehurst Orange St Matthews Farm Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Forest Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Harbord Hurricanes Killarney Heights Oval Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Bullets   def   Beacon Hill Blues Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Komodos   v   BYE Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Lions   def   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Balgowlah North Primary Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Collaroy Plateau Volts Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles St Matthews Farm Official result
Blue Pool
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bashers   def   Cromer Dee Why Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest White   def   Wakehurst Blue Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Forest Green   def   Seaforth Scorpions Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Harbord Crusaders   def   Peninsula Scorchers Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst White   def   Beacon Hill Beacons Killarney Heights Oval Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Harbord Jets Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 25 Mar 21 6:38AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.