Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 188   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Tipton, Scott17100020
2 Pike, Jae11100016
3 Lind, Jack1470011
4 Burge, Ben1570002
5 Westall, Kai1471011
6 GILL, Shaan1370000
7 Claremont, Harry1770014
8 Kelly, Brooke1070020
9 Roche, Sam1770021
10 Kirkland, Jeremy1270010
11 Osborne, Max1360012
12 Taylor, Maxwell1360022
13 Webb, Cooper1668121
14 Singh Mahal, Arshvir1350000
15 Davis, Sami1150021
16 Smith, Xavier1550010
17 Vickery, Cooper1350000
18 Sexton, Harry1550020
19 Hinton, Joshua1750001
20 Fitzsimmons, Callum1350011
21 Cooper, Lachlan1150001
22 Kearney, Vaughn1041000
23 Mahoney, Daniel1440011
24 Batchelor, Bailey1241010
25 Gereaux, Jacob1643310
26 Baker, Joshua1640031
27 Slater, Jack940001
28 Turner, Angus1540032
29 Gruber, Ruby1141031
30 McBurnie, Kai1340011
31 Laforest, Jacob1140001
32 Pace, Sam1340010
33 Staunton, Abbey940000
34 Baker, Max1340001
35 Walz, Hayden1140010
36 Wittmack, Luke1440001
37 Borrow, Samuel1430002
38 Wood, Lando1530000
39 Carlton, Lachlan1430123
40 Di Costanzo, Michael1330001
41 Rulli, Rocco1431043
42 Day, Kipp1130020
43 Sadubin, Archie1530001
44 Munro, Jack1530031
45 Osborn, Dashiell930000
46 Ralston, Finn1120010
47 Carroll, Benjamin1323120
48 ********1120010
49 Cooper, Angus820000
50 Crookshanks, Logan1322010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 188   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.