Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 188   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pike, Jae11100016
2 Tipton, Scott17100020
3 Roche, Sam1770021
4 Kirkland, Jeremy1270010
5 Claremont, Harry1770014
6 Kelly, Brooke1070020
7 Lind, Jack1470011
8 Burge, Ben1570002
9 Westall, Kai1471011
10 GILL, Shaan1370000
11 Taylor, Maxwell1360022
12 Osborne, Max1360012
13 Webb, Cooper1668021
14 Sexton, Harry1550020
15 Hinton, Joshua1750001
16 Fitzsimmons, Callum1350011
17 Singh Mahal, Arshvir1350000
18 Davis, Sami1150021
19 Vickery, Cooper1350000
20 Smith, Xavier1550010
21 Cooper, Lachlan1150001
22 Staunton, Abbey940000
23 Slater, Jack940001
24 Turner, Angus1540032
25 Gruber, Ruby1141031
26 McBurnie, Kai1340011
27 Laforest, Jacob1140001
28 Pace, Sam1340010
29 Kearney, Vaughn1041000
30 Gereaux, Jacob1643310
31 Baker, Joshua1640031
32 Mahoney, Daniel1440011
33 Batchelor, Bailey1241010
34 Baker, Max1340001
35 Walz, Hayden1140010
36 Wittmack, Luke1440001
37 Di Costanzo, Michael1330001
38 Borrow, Samuel1430002
39 Rulli, Rocco1431043
40 Wood, Lando1530000
41 Carlton, Lachlan1430123
42 Day, Kipp1130020
43 Sadubin, Archie1530001
44 Munro, Jack1530021
45 Osborn, Dashiell930000
46 Davidson, Joshua420000
47 Ralston, Finn1120010
48 Carroll, Benjamin1323120
49 ********1120010
50 Mervin, Connor1324020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 188   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.