Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Taylor, Maxwell16150040
2 coy, lachlan18100080
3 Claremont, Harry1690010
4 Higgs, Kian1690010
5 Wittmack, Luke1480001
6 Cook, Jayden1880001
7 Cunningham, William1680011
8 White, Harrison1580010
9 Cotte, Owen1670223
10 Gereaux, Jacob1671351
11 Horsley, Sam1460012
12 Tipton, Scott B1661032
13 Sadubin, Archie1660122
14 Osborne, Max1460000
15 Gereaux, Lucas1660000
16 Hinton, Joshua1560030
17 Adams, Atticus1460011
18 Rulli, Rocco1461011
19 Fitzsimmons, Callum1460030
20 van der Vegt, Hugo1260412
21 Laforest, Jacob1450011
22 Borrow, Samuel1450001
23 Roche, Sam1650022
24 Di Costanzo, Michael1650010
25 Campbell, Harry1850050
26 Westall, Kai1553000
27 Merry, Luca1450013
28 Death, Cruz1850040
29 Kelsall, Cooper1341100
30 Cooper, Lachlan1340000
31 Zovi, Flynn1240000
32 Owler, James1541020
33 Poate, Francesca1440010
34 Burrell, Alexander1240006
35 Wildblood, Joseph1240000
36 Scamps, Arno1340030
37 Burge, Ben1440010
38 Lowry, Sophie1240040
39 Youell, Lucas1630000
40 West, Thomas1130000
41 Carlton, Lachlan1330012
42 Evans, Harry1231001
43 Torta, Chloe1130001
44 Kolodzinski, Ebony1432030
45 Hearne, Finn1432022
46 Halakas, Kobe1432003
47 Munro, Jack1530000
48 IKIN, JOSEPH1330012
49 Ralston, Finn1431011
50 Kolodzinski, Nixon1330000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 205   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.