Peninsula Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Peninsula Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
19314423101534476354666293*Luke WittmackPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 12 Division 17 1Harbord Warriors
27812505531534476352983278Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 18 1SPX Green
37511549321534476352983275Scott B TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 18 1SPX Green
47411358081534476353422274Jayden CookPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 15 1Forest
57012508331534476352981570*Eliza HenryPeninsula Lightning2020/2021Under 14 Division 14 1St Augustine's Gold
65916132131534476353424059Cruz DeathPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 19 1Seaforth Stingrays
75911527981534476353121759Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 13 Division 27 1Harbord Jaguars
85620467041534476353424056*lachlan coyPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 19 1Seaforth Stingrays
94816189781534476354664848*Jae PikePeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 12 Division 15 1Harbord Scorchers
104714537671534476354662047*Luca MerryPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 12 Division 11 1Peninsula Pacers
114710471631534476352983247*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 18 1SPX Green
124710068811534476352894947*Finn EpplettPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 178 1Harbord Spinners
134610509111534476353422246Harry CampbellPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 15 1Forest
144611549321534476352982446Scott B TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 16 1Peninsula Lightning
154512508331534476352980645Eliza HenryPeninsula Lightning2020/2021Under 14 Division 12 1Harbord Hornets
164511549321534476352979945*Scott B TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 11 1St Augustine's Green
174311549321534476352982843Scott B TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 17 1Wakehurst Red
184120433791534476354667641Arno ScampsPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 12 Division 19 1St Augustine's Gold
194112875571534476354662041*William CunninghamPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 12 Division 11 1Peninsula Sharks
204112927361534476353122741*Finn RalstonPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 13 Division 29 1Harbord Jaguars
214111527981534476353119941*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 13 Division 24 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
224112508331534476356741141*Eliza HenryPeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls2 1Collaroy Tornadoes
234017609261534476355938640*Chloe TortaPeninsula Stars2020/2021Under 13 Girls5 1Beacon Hill Bunnies
244020433791534476354663440*Arno ScampsPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 12 Division 13 1Forest Green
254010471631534476352981440Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 14 1Harbord Hornets
263911358081534476353420039*Jayden CookPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 11 1Seaforth Sixers
273820467041534476353422738*lachlan coyPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 16 1Wakehurst Green
283811527981534476353122838*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 13 Division 29 1Collaroy Plateau Neutrons
293812508331534476352981138Eliza HenryPeninsula Lightning2020/2021Under 14 Division 13 1Seaforth Sixers
303812505531534476352980938Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 13 1Collaroy Plateau Power
313711338831534476352894937Arshvir Singh MahalPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 178 1Harbord Spinners
323715108661534476356741837*Jazzy JamesPeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls4 1Seaforth Strikers
333612875571534476354665936*William CunninghamPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 12 Division 16 1Forest Falcons
343616385721534476358339736*Alexander BurrellPeninsula Stars2020/2021Under 11 Division 27 1St Augustine's Red
353611338831534476352893236Arshvir Singh MahalPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 173 1SPX Purple
363620433791534476354662036Arno ScampsPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 12 Division 11 1Peninsula Pacers
373619073991534476358340336*James OwlerPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 11 Division 28 1Harbord Jets
383519047381534476352982435*Sam PacePeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 16 1Peninsula Lightning
393520818311534476352894835*Cooper WrightPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 177 1St Augustine's Green
403520467041534476353423135*lachlan coyPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 17 1SPX Gold
413412505531534476352982434Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 16 1Peninsula Lightning
423317519511534476353120533Jack MunroPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 13 Division 25 1SPX Black
433315108661534476356742433*Jazzy JamesPeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls6 1Wakehurst Redbacks
443311527981534476353120533*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 13 Division 25 1SPX Black
453219234591534476353122132*Samuel BorrowPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 13 Division 28 1Wakehurst Black
463211549321534476352980432*Scott B TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 12 1SPX Red
473220725991534476355937932*Annabelle DeloheryPeninsula Stars2020/2021Under 13 Girls3 1Forest Emeralds
483212893521534476354663932*Rocco RulliPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 12 Division 13 1Seaforth Strikers
493120869621534476358340031*Xavier LonesboroughPeninsula Lightning2020/2021Under 11 Division 28 1Seaforth Stars
503120420871534476353122131*Timothy BradhurstPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 13 Division 28 1Wakehurst Black
513114792681534476358339431*Lucas LairdPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 11 Division 27 1Beacon Hill Blasters
523120471481534476358339431*********Peninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 11 Division 27 1Beacon Hill Blasters
533012508331534476356741330*Eliza HenryPeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls3 1Collaroy Rip Tide
543012505531534476352982830Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 17 1Wakehurst Red
553010509111534476353424030*Harry CampbellPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 19 1Seaforth Stingrays
563014423101534476354663930*Luke WittmackPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 12 Division 13 1Seaforth Strikers
572914054651534476356742129*Francesca PoatePeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls5 1Forest Perry's
582920725991534476355938629*Annabelle DeloheryPeninsula Stars2020/2021Under 13 Girls5 1Beacon Hill Bunnies
592912518671534476353420429*Maxwell TaylorPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 12 1St Augustine's Gold
602820467041534476353420428*lachlan coyPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 12 1St Augustine's Gold
612819019661534476354738228*Hugo van der VegtPeninsula Scorches2020/2021Under 12 Division 25 1Peninsula Heat
622812748541534476358325828*Owen CottePeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 11 Division 12 1Seaforth Hot Dogs
632812893521534476354667828Rocco RulliPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 12 Division 19 1Harbord Warriors
642812695441534476353424028*Charlie BradstreetPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 19 1Seaforth Stingrays
652815108661534476356742828*Jazzy JamesPeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls8 1Collaroy Rip Tide
662714054651534476356741127*Francesca PoatePeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls2 1Collaroy Tornadoes
672710068811534476352894827*Finn EpplettPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 177 1St Augustine's Green
682711358081534476353423627Jayden CookPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 18 1St Augustine's Green
692712469711534476353121727Harry PerkinsPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 13 Division 27 1Harbord Jaguars
702717530461534476354739027Callum FitzsimmonsPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 12 Division 26 1Forest
712717582891534476354667627*Connor MervinPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 12 Division 19 1St Augustine's Gold
722714054651534476356741827*Francesca PoatePeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls4 1Seaforth Strikers
732714054651534476356742427*Francesca PoatePeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls6 1Wakehurst Redbacks
742712518671534476353424027*Maxwell TaylorPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 19 1Seaforth Stingrays
752712642971534476353122127*Atticus AdamsPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 13 Division 28 1Wakehurst Black
762610416171534476353421326*Jack LindPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 13 1Harbord Boomerangs
772612518671534476353423126*Maxwell TaylorPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 13 Division 17 1SPX Gold
782617530461534476354741026*Callum FitzsimmonsPeninsula Heat2020/2021Under 12 Division 29 1Harbord Huntsmen
792616180231534476358339426*Ben WagnerPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 11 Division 27 1Beacon Hill Blasters
802619234591534476353120926*Samuel BorrowPeninsula Sharks2020/2021Under 13 Division 26 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
812610471631534476352980926*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 13 1Collaroy Plateau Power
822611365281534476352981526*Angus TurnerPeninsula Lightning2020/2021Under 14 Division 14 1St Augustine's Gold
832620471481534476358340326*********Peninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 11 Division 28 1Harbord Jets
842612893521534476354664626Rocco RulliPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 12 Division 14 1Collaroy Plateau Charges
852619019661534476354740226*Hugo van der VegtPeninsula Scorches2020/2021Under 12 Division 28 1Beacon Hill Dragons
862612499961534476352980926Archie SadubinPeninsula Kingfishers2020/2021Under 14 Division 13 1Collaroy Plateau Power
872618262391534476356742126*Isabella ZoviPeninsula All Stars2020/2021Under 15 Girls5 1Forest Perry's
882519004271534476358340425*Louis CorcoranPeninsula Scorchers2020/2021Under 11 Division 28 1Wakehurst Black
892517601431534476354739525*Will LacroixPeninsula Scorches2020/2021Under 12 Division 27 1Harbord Huntsmen
902516320821534476358339425*Ryan StauntonPeninsula Pacers2020/2021Under 11 Division 27 1Beacon Hill Blasters
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 25 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.