Peninsula Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Peninsula Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1110114069515144763198144110Kipp DayPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 27 1Harbord Knights
28511549321514476319718985*Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 110 1Wakehurst Red
38312695441514476317508483*Charlie BradstreetPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 111 1Wakehurst Green
48011527981514476317521680*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 29 1Harbord Grasshoppers
56514426711514476319720265*Harry ClaremontPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1Wakehurst Green
65911527981514476317523759*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 212 1Harbord Huntsmen
75910509111514476317523859Harry CampbellPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 212 1Collaroy Plateau Neutrons
85811413791514476319816458*Jeremy KirklandPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 212 1St Augustines Green
95811527981514476317525958*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 215 1SPX Blue
105316221861514476317519953*Luca David MerryPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 26 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
115212695441514476317503452*Charlie BradstreetPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 11 1Seaforth Stars
12509610261514476317519950Logan CrookshanksPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 26 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
134911549321514476319723549*Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 118 1Seaforth Scorpions
144910471631514476319720249Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1Wakehurst Green
154910068811514476319817049*Finn EpplettPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 214 1SPX Orange
164811406951514476319815948Kipp DayPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 211 1St Augustines White
17489610261514476317516048*Logan CrookshanksPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 21 1Harbord Grasshoppers
184716221861514476317524447*Luca David MerryPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 213 1Peninsula Heat
194611527981514476317518946*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 25 1Seaforth Sharks
204616132131514476317507346*Cruz DeathPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 19 1St Augustines Gold
214510509111514476317516645*Harry CampbellPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1St Augustines Green
224512505531514476319714845*Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 13 1Forest White
23459769121514476319815945*Jack SlaterPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 211 1St Augustines White
244419047381514476317523144*Sam PacePeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Wakehurst White
254411527981514476317522844*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Harbord Jaguars
264410509111514476317526344Harry CampbellPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 216 1Harbord Jaguars
274311527981514476317517543*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 23 1Forest Fireballs
284312509461514476319720243*Sam RochePeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1Wakehurst Green
294310068811514476319815243*Finn EpplettPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 29 1Cromer
304211527981514476317522242*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 210 1St Augustines Green
314214340561514476319817042Shaan GILLPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 214 1SPX Orange
32429769121514476319817442*Jack SlaterPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 215 1SPX Orange
334216221861514476317516642*Luca David MerryPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1St Augustines Green
344212555831514476317504942Ben BurgePeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 14 1Forest Whirlwinds
354112469041514476317526341*Max BakerPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 216 1Harbord Jaguars
364114297571514476319814441*Jacob LaforestPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 27 1Harbord Knights
37409628671514476319814540*Daniel RamsayPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 28 1Collaroy Plateau Electric
384010068811514476319814540*Finn EpplettPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 28 1Collaroy Plateau Electric
394010068811514476319815640*Finn EpplettPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 210 1SPX Orange
404010509111514476317522540*Harry CampbellPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 210 1Seaforth Sharks
413919047381514476317518539*Sam PacePeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 24 1Harbord Huntsmen
423911527981514476317520339*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 27 1Collaroy Plateau Neutrons
433910471631514476319717439*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1Harbord Skylanders
443914426711514476319716939Harry ClaremontPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 17 1Seaforth Scorpions
453917564151514476317546139*Michael Di CostanzoPeninsula Lightning2019/2020Under 13 Division 23 1Harbord Boomerangs
46389610261514476317524438*Logan CrookshanksPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 213 1Peninsula Heat
473811338831514476319814438*Arshvir Singh MahalPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 27 1Harbord Knights
483710068811514476319817437*Finn EpplettPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 215 1SPX Orange
493716221861514476317523837Luca David MerryPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 212 1Collaroy Plateau Neutrons
503612748541514476338113736*Owen CottePeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 10 Division 15 1Forest Sea Eagles
513612505531514476319728636*Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 119 1SPX Black
523612505531514476319720236*Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1Wakehurst Green
53359610261514476317547635*Logan CrookshanksPeninsula Lightning2019/2020Under 13 Division 27 1Seaforth Smiths
543517582891514476317525735*Connor MervinPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 215 1St Augustines Green
55349610261514476317521834Logan CrookshanksPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 29 1Seaforth Stingrays
563412748541514476338111934*Owen CottePeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 10 Division 12 1CPCC Flash
573410068811514476319180134Finn EpplettPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 11 1SPX Yellow
583411549321514476319716934Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 17 1Seaforth Scorpions
593410416171514476317510934Jack LindPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 116 1Harbord Tigers
603312469041514476317516633*Max BakerPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1St Augustines Green
613310509111514476317520533Harry CampbellPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 27 1SPX Blue
623319047381514476317526333Sam PacePeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 216 1Harbord Jaguars
63339610261514476317527633*Logan CrookshanksPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 217 1Harbord Huntsmen
643210424681514476317519932*Arno ScampsPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 26 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
653210424681514476317522532Arno ScampsPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 210 1Seaforth Sharks
663217519511514476317522832*Jack MunroPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Harbord Jaguars
673211549321514476319720232Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 112 1Wakehurst Green
683211527981514476317516132*Cooper WebbPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 21 1Beacon Hill Bulldogs
693111549321514476319715431*Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 14 1SPX Red
703110471631514476319718931*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 110 1Wakehurst Red
713116132131514476317504931*Cruz DeathPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 14 1Forest Whirlwinds
723117582891514476317523131Connor MervinPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Wakehurst White
733116180231514476331703331*Ben WagnerPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 10 Division 214 1Seaforth Kookaburras
743117289331514476331691631*Ezekiel GullPeninsula Stars2019/2020Under 10 Division 25 1Harbord Sharks
753012893521514476334553530*Rocco RulliPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 11 Division 114 1St Augustines Gold
763017610181514476338115130*Joshua GodwinPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 10 Division 18 1Seaforth Thunder
773016121801514476317528030*Mackenzie (Mackie) WilcoxPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 218 1Seaforth Sharks
783016132131514476317503430*Cruz DeathPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 11 1Seaforth Stars
793016132131514476317505930Cruz DeathPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 16 1Wakehurst Red
803016221861514476317518530*Luca David MerryPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 24 1Harbord Huntsmen
813012505531514476319717430Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 18 1Harbord Skylanders
823010471631514476319715430*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 14 1SPX Red
833011549321514476319728630Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 119 1SPX Black
843017519511514476317525930Jack MunroPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 215 1SPX Blue
85299610261514476317521229*Logan CrookshanksPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 28 1Forest Fireballs
862910424681514476317516629*Arno ScampsPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 22 1St Augustines Green
872912518671514476317506429Maxwell TaylorPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 17 1Harbord Tigers
882912695441514476317503929Charlie BradstreetPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 12 1Wakehurst Green
892914423101514476334549829*Luke WittmackPeninsula Stars2019/2020Under 11 Division 110 1Beacon Hill Vipers
902916180231514476331696729*Ben WagnerPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 10 Division 29 1Harbord Bashers
912810187881514476319816428Max OsbornePeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 212 1St Augustines Green
922810509111514476317525728*Harry CampbellPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 215 1St Augustines Green
932810068811514476319814428Finn EpplettPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 27 1Harbord Knights
942812695441514476317504928Charlie BradstreetPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 14 1Forest Whirlwinds
952812695441514476317506428*Charlie BradstreetPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 17 1Harbord Tigers
962811365281514476317507328*Angus TurnerPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 19 1St Augustines Gold
972812555831514476317508428*Ben BurgePeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 111 1Wakehurst Green
982811549321514476319723028*Scott TiptonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 117 1Seaforth Sixers
992810471631514476319723528*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 118 1Seaforth Scorpions
1002814426711514476319713628*Harry ClaremontPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 11 1Wakehurst Green
1012816054171514476319718228Lucas GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 19 1Wakehurst Orange
1022712499961514476319722027Archie SadubinPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 115 1SPX Red
1032710471631514476319720827*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 113 1SPX Black
1042717519511514476317517527Jack MunroPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 23 1Forest Fireballs
1052711365281514476317508427Angus TurnerPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 111 1Wakehurst Green
1062712555831514476317506927Ben BurgePeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 18 1Wakehurst Black
1072712508331514476317969827*Eliza HenryPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Girls15 1Harbord Devils
1082712469041514476317523127Max BakerPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Wakehurst White
1092718262391514476334532427*Isabella ZoviPeninsula2019/2020Under 13 Girls4 1Forest Emeralds
1102716667651514476338113727*Ely ObryanPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 10 Division 15 1Forest Sea Eagles
1112717610181514476338115527*Joshua GodwinPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 10 Division 19 1Seaforth Dingoes
1122616338691514476331692226*********Peninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 10 Division 25 1Wakehurst Blue
1132617603651514476317522826*Bailey BatchelorPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 12 Division 211 1Harbord Jaguars
1142614340561514476319813126*Shaan GILLPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Division 24 1St Augustines White
1152618910471514476317518526*Cooper VickeryPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 24 1Harbord Huntsmen
1162617520851514476317511826*Daniel MahoneyPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 118 1St Augustines Gold
1172612505531514476319722026Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 115 1SPX Red
1182510471631514476319714225*Joshua HintonPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 12 1SPX Black
1192512505531514476319718225Jacob GereauxPeninsula Kingfishers2019/2020Under 13 Division 19 1Wakehurst Orange
1202512518671514476317507325Maxwell TaylorPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 19 1St Augustines Gold
1212511365281514476317505425*Angus TurnerPeninsula Pacers2019/2020Under 12 Division 15 1Seaforth Sixers
1222511505561514476317969825Ruby GruberPeninsula2019/2020Under 15 Girls15 1Harbord Devils
1232512523841514476317522525*Archie PepperPeninsula Sharks2019/2020Under 12 Division 210 1Seaforth Sharks
1242512748541514476338115525*Owen CottePeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 10 Division 19 1Seaforth Dingoes
1252519155371514476334531625*Sophia SlaterPeninsula2019/2020Under 13 Girls3 1Beacon Hill Bunnies
1262516667651514476338111925*Ely ObryanPeninsula Heat2019/2020Under 10 Division 12 1CPCC Flash
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 25 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.